Accueil
Contact
Plan du site
Extranet
Résultats Compétitions 2003
Concours National 1
Couleur Papier
PONTIVY (56) les 22-23 février 2003
Classement des auteurs
1
.
07
.
0049
.
CHESNEAU GERARD
.
175
.
2
.
13
.
1376
.
ALLIO ANDRE
.
174
.
3
.
03
.
0117
.
LAFOSSE YVES
.
169
.
4
.
16
.
1676
.
VIRELLE LUCETTE
.
168
.
5
.
18
.
0979
.
ARMENGAUD JEAN
.
166
.
6
.
17
.
0254
.
GOSSELIN SERGE
.
165
.
7
.
07
.
1543
.
SAUNIER DOMINIQUE
.
163
.
8
.
12
.
0615
.
VEZON THIERRY
.
160
.
9
.
12
.
0615
.
VERDIER GERARD
.
159
.
10
.
01
.
0024
.
JACQUART ANDRE
.
157
.
11
.
14
.
0556
.
FAURIE CHRISTIAN
.
154
.
12
.
05
.
1088
.
CAPODICASA CHRISTIAN
.
153
.
13
.
03
.
0117
.
BROGUY HERVE
.
151
.
13
.
09
.
0953
.
PAILLE JEAN-CLAUDE
.
151
.
13
.
14
.
0876
.
PALLETEAU CHRISTIAN
.
151
.
16
.
07
.
0049
.
LORENCE DANIEL
.
150
.
16
.
13
.
0527
.
ESPINOSA ERIC
.
150
.
18
.
01
.
0024
.
SMAL DIDIER
.
149
.
18
.
11
.
0486
.
DZIURLA HENRI
.
149
.
20
.
05
.
1088
.
GEIGER JEAN-JACQUES
.
148
.
20
.
15
.
0771
.
ROUSSEAU BERNARD
.
148
.
22
.
05
.
1088
.
MEYER CHRISTIAN
.
146
.
22
.
14
.
0556
.
VACHERON SERGINE
.
146
.
24
.
18
.
0531
.
JARLOT LAURENT
.
145
.
24
.
03
.
0117
.
BEUDOT FREDERIC
.
145
.
26
.
18
.
1421
.
ROSOLOWSKI JAN
.
143
.
27
.
18
.
0531
.
BOLIS NORBERT
.
140
.
27
.
16
.
0875
.
PIGET JOCELYN
.
140
.
29
.
18
.
1421
.
LABREUCHE OLIVIER
.
139
.
29
.
07
.
1543
.
AUCHERE CHRISTIAN
.
139
.
31
.
10
.
0256
.
BOITEAU DANIEL
.
137
.
31
.
17
.
1202
.
GAYAN JEAN-CLAUDE
.
137
.
31
.
01
.
0024
.
JACQUART ANNE LAURE
.
137
.
34
.
09
.
0953
.
PAILLE KATJA
.
136
.
35
.
05
.
0613
.
PAULY JEAN
.
134
.
36
.
11
.
0486
.
VAN EENOO MICHELE
.
132
.
36
.
17
.
0254
.
LAIGNEAU GEORGES
.
132
.
38
.
07
.
1543
.
GAZENGEL ANDRE
.
130
.
39
.
09
.
0953
.
COUSIN ROSELINE
.
129
.
39
.
13
.
1376
.
BRASSEUR GAEL
.
129
.
41
.
16
.
0875
.
MARTIN JACKY
.
126
.
42
.
18
.
1076
.
ADNOT MICHEL
.
124
.
43
.
18
.
0979
.
PEUDENNIER HENRI
.
123
.
43
.
03
.
0117
.
JURIC JEAN FRANCOIS
.
123
.
45
.
05
.
0613
.
VAUTHIER DANIEL
.
122
.
46
.
14
.
0556
.
ADIDA JACQUES
.
120
.
46
.
02
.
0040
.
BLAISE PASCAL
.
120
.
48
.
05
.
0613
.
OLIVIER CHRISTIANE
.
119
.
49
.
13
.
0527
.
BENAGES RENE
.
118
.
50
.
02
.
0040
.
BOTTE JACQUES
.
115
.
51
.
17
.
0254
.
GOUSPY HENRI
.
114
.
52
.
17
.
1202
.
LIONNET DANIEL
.
113
.
52
.
10
.
0256
.
CITON SERGE
.
113
.
52
.
15
.
0771
.
DURAND JEAN FRANCOIS
.
113
.
52
.
13
.
0527
.
VANELLE JACQUES
.
113
.
56
.
14
.
0556
.
DOUAT PAUL
.
112
.
56
.
10
.
0256
.
FAVAREL VINCENT
.
112
.
56
.
18
.
1076
.
BOUNINE JEAN PAUL
.
112
.
59
.
17
.
1202
.
DIAZ VICTOR
.
110
.
60
.
02
.
0040
.
LEQUIEN CLAUDE
.
109
.